Microsoft 70-347 Exam Dumps Materials

Along with talking about Microsoft 70-347 exam dumps materials and coming of the information age, the excellent 200-125 exam skills are the primary criterion for selecting talent of enterprises. Microsoft 70-347 certification exam gives an IT exams credential that is recognized in the IT industry. Microsoft 70-347 exam are designed for the Microsoft 70-347 exam dumps students, so that they can get the certification in the field of Microsoft 70-347 dumps that can help them find better jobs in the market. Most of the Microsoft 70-347 pdf are the designations that are earned by any person for the sake of assuring qualification for performing any kind of job or tasks.

70-347 exam dumps materials

Latest Microsoft 70-347 practice exam questions and answers (10Q&As)

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 1
Use this process definition in the exhibit to answer the following question.
If the exception handler’s after execute property is set to rethrow and ConvertPriceListToPriceQuoteXML throws an exception, what happens?
A. The exception handler is executed, all the remaining nodes in the group are executed and the process throws a generic unchecked exception.
B. The exception handler is executed, all the remaining nodes in the group are executed and the process throws a checked exception.
C. The exception handler is executed, all the remaining nodes in the group are executed and the exception is re-thrown, bubbling up to a global exception handler.
D. The exception handler is skipped, all the remaining nodes in the group are executed and the exception is re-thrown, bubbling up to a global exception handler.
E. None of these
Correct Answer: E

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 2
Exhibit
A Web service offers tax advice. The Web service operation takes in a federal tax form (in XML format)
and outputs a document that reports any errors and suggests tips for saving money. This operation takes a
long time to execute, and a relatively heavily load is expected; therefore the output document is delivered
as an asynchronous callback.
Which operation is best for receiving the federal tax form?
A. op1
B. op2
C. op3
D. op4
E. op5
Correct Answer: A

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 3
In WebLogic Workshop, which of these has the broadest scope?
A. Project
B. Library
C. Module
D. Process
E. Application
Correct Answer: E

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 4
In WebLogic Workshop, how does a developer create a Java Process Definition (JPD) source file within an application?
A. By using the Process Control
B. By creating a Process Project
C. By creating a Process Module
D. By selecting New > Process File from the processes folder
E. B or D
Correct Answer: B

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 5
In WebLogic Workshop, which option can assist a developer in reducing the time and resources required for Schema project builds?
A. Disabling the auto-build feature
B. Creating multiple Schema projects
C. Disabling the use of XMLBeans on the Schema Project Properties menu
D. A and B
E. A and C
Correct Answer: D

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 6
Consider this code snippet:
try {MBeanHomehome = getMBeanHome(url, username, password); ApplicationRuntimeMBeanapp = getApplicationRuntimeMBean(home, appName); WebAppComponentRuntimeMBeanwebapp = getWebAppComponentRuntimeMBean(app,ctxRoot); ServletRuntimeMBeanservlet = getServletRuntimeMBean(webapp,servletName); System.out.println (“Invocation count is ” +servlet.getInvocationTotalCount());} catch (Exception e) {
System.out.println(“Exception caught: ” + e);}}
What information does the code provide?
A. Runtime information about all Servlet Sessions
B. Runtime invocation totals for a Servlet
C. Runtime information for all Servlets on a specific server
D. Configuration information defined in the deployment descriptors of all Servlets
E. Runtime information for all Servlets that have been invoked at least once
Correct Answer: B

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 7
To deploy a WebLogic Integration application on a production server, you must create some resources manually. Which file lists these resources?
A. application.xml
B. wli-process.xml
C. wlw-manifest.xml
D. weblogic-application.xml
E. A, B, C and D
Correct Answer: C

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 8
In the WebLogic Administration Console, applications can be deployed to which targets?
A. Servers and Machines
B. Servers and Clusters
C. Machines and Clusters
D. Servers, Machines, and Clusters
E. Servers, Machines, Clusters, and Realms
Correct Answer: B

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 9
Consider this documentation comment and code fragment:
/*** Analyzes text for possible copyright violations **
@param text text to be analyzed
*/public void processText(String text) { //code here } Which statement is true?
A.This is a valid documentation comment.
B.A @method tag is required for this to be a valid documentation comment.
C.An @author tag is required for this to be a valid documentation comment.
D.An @exception tag is required for this to be a valid documentation comment.
E.The asterisk (*) usage is malformed and in violation of documentation comment requirements.
Correct Answer: A

70-347 exam dumps materials QUESTION 10
To mark an operation with a “start” conversation phase, a Web service developer can use the property editor. What is another way to accomplish this?
A. Directly editing the Java comments in the source file
B. Dragging and dropping the Start Conversation Phase icon from the palette onto the operation
C. Right-clicking the operation in Design View and selecting the conversation phase from the menu
D. Double-clicking the operation in Design View and selecting the conversation phase from the pop-up
E. There is no other way to accomplish this.
Correct Answer: A

Microsoft 70-347 exam can act as a passport to a well-rewarded job, smooth the path to promotion or higher earnings. Here, Microsoft 70-347 exam is a very important exam to help you get better progress and to test your IT skills. However, not all of these Microsoft 70-347 exam dumps certifications are the acknowledgment of the achievement or education or any kind of agency that can be appointed to safeguard the public interest of the people interested in Microsoft exam. This is the reason why they are advised to go for the Microsoft 70-347 dumps pdf and vce online that can help them in better preparation of their Examprepwell Microsoft 70-347 questions.

Microsoft 70-347 exam dumps question and answers have played a very important role in this field as the Microsoft 70-347 exam have become a compulsion here. This is why so many of the IT students are seen to be preparing for their Microsoft 70-347 vce pdf Questions and vce test engine software from http://www.bestexampass.com/70-347.html that they think to offer their best IT exam products for passing 200-125 exam.